(727) 774-3300

In order to protect the health and safety of employees, staff, and students, all those who access Pasco County School locations must self-screen for symptoms and other risk factors of COVID-19 daily. If you answer YES to any of the questions, you should NOT be on campus. Access the Visitor Screener or the Student Screener online.

Select Page

Staff Directory

 

LAST NAME FIRST NAME Job Title E-mail
Abdallah Amy Para Trans Asst aabdalla@pasco.k12.fl.us
Alderson Caitlin Registrar calderso@pasco.k12.fl.us
Anderson Bert Tchr Science HS bdanders@pasco.k12.fl.us
Babb Richard Priority Sub rbabb@pasco.k12.fl.us
Baggett Phillip Custodian pbaggett@pasco.k12.fl.us
Baker Jd Tchr Grad Enhance HS NC jbaker@pasco.k12.fl.us
Behner Elizabeth Cert Sch Couns HS ebehner@pasco.k12.fl.us
Bell Patricia Cert Sch Couns HS prbell@pasco.k12.fl.us
Beshai Hemmat FNS Asst 192 hsarkes@pasco.k12.fl.us
Bixler Kaitlin Tchr Social Studies H kebixler@pasco.k12.fl.us
Blatchley Crystal Tchr Math HS cblatchl@pasco.k12.fl.us
Blethroad Harrel Paraprofessional  7.0 hblethro@pasco.k12.fl.us
Bondi Kimberly Sub Prosub kbondi@pasco.k12.fl.us
Boyce-Heavilin Andrea Inst Asst ESE aboyce@pasco.k12.fl.us
Boyle Neil Tchr CTE Business Ed nboyle@pasco.k12.fl.us
Bozolo Carmen Tchr Foreign Language HS cbozolo@pasco.k12.fl.us
Brockett Romell Inst Asst ESE rbrocket@pasco.k12.fl.us
Bunnell Claire FNS Asst 192 cbunnell@pasco.k12.fl.us
Buonsanto Bruno Inst Asst SD bbuonsan@pasco.k12.fl.us
Butler Phyllis Tchr CTE Health Pub Srv Occ pabutler@pasco.k12.fl.us
Cacavas Sherry Speech Lang Path CR scacavas@pasco.k12.fl.us
Cahoon Robert Custodian rcahoon@pasco.k12.fl.us
Calcagno Carmelo Tchr Social Studies H ccalcagn@pasco.k12.fl.us
Clark Breanna HS Asst Cheer Coach bclark@pasco.k12.fl.us
Clarke-McDoniel Jennifer Tchr Intel Disability jclarke@pasco.k12.fl.us
Coomer Clarence Cert Sch Couns HS ccoomer@pasco.k12.fl.us
Costa Frances Tchr Science HS fcosta@pasco.k12.fl.us
Cotney Angela Cert Sch Couns HS acotney@pasco.k12.fl.us
Creighton Troy Custodian tcreight@pasco.k12.fl.us
Cresser Beatriz Tchr Foreign Language HS bcresser@pasco.k12.fl.us
Crist Richard Tchr Science HS rrcrist@pasco.k12.fl.us
Davis Ronald Custodian rdavis@pasco.k12.fl.us
De Sousa Sharaya Tchr Grad Enhance HS NC sdesousa@pasco.k12.fl.us
Delaney Belinda HS Volleyball bdelaney@pasco.k12.fl.us
Diaz Elizabeth Tchr Resource Grad Enhance CR ediaz@pasco.k12.fl.us
Digiorgi Susan FNS Asst 192 sdigiorg@pasco.k12.fl.us
Dittman Kari Tchr CTE Fam Consumer Sci kdittman@pasco.k12.fl.us
Dixon Jennifer Tchr Social Studies H jdixon@pasco.k12.fl.us
Donaldson Stephen Tchr Social Studies H sdonalds@pasco.k12.fl.us
Donato Kris Inst Asst ESE kdonato@pasco.k12.fl.us
Donato Lydia Tchr Social Studies H ldonato@pasco.k12.fl.us
Donlon Ann Career Specialist adonlon@pasco.k12.fl.us
Drury Lori Secretary III 196 ldrury@pasco.k12.fl.us
Duerksen Timothy Sub Prosub tduerkse@pasco.k12.fl.us
Duncan Judith Inst Asst ESOL Bil jduncan@pasco.k12.fl.us
Emerson Mary Tchr Intensive Reading HS memerson@pasco.k12.fl.us
Emerson Pryce Custodian premerso@pasco.k12.fl.us
Emerson Steven Tchr Intensive Reading HS semerson@pasco.k12.fl.us
Evans Heather Tchr Language Arts HS hevans@pasco.k12.fl.us
Fakitsas Dimitrios Tchr Math HS dfakitsa@pasco.k12.fl.us
Ferriolo John Plant Mgr jferriol@pasco.k12.fl.us
Ferrugia Michael Custodian mferrugi@pasco.k12.fl.us
Florez Ana Tchr Math HS aflorez@pasco.k12.fl.us
Frerichs Mathea HS Head Cheer mfrerich@pasco.k12.fl.us
Fugate Jennifer Tchr Science HS jfugate@pasco.k12.fl.us
Fuss Tanya Tchr Language Arts HS tfuss@pasco.k12.fl.us
Gabay Claire Tchr Foreign Language HS cgabay@pasco.k12.fl.us
Garland Ii James HS Asst Softball jgarland@pasco.k12.fl.us
Gatlin Kenneth Tchr Intel Disability kgatlin@pasco.k12.fl.us
Goris Taylor Inst Asst ESE tgoris@pasco.k12.fl.us
Grace Hany Tchr Math HS hgrace@pasco.k12.fl.us
Green Jeffrey Tchr Math HS jtgreen@pasco.k12.fl.us
Halilic Hakija Tchr Grad Enhance HS NC hhalilic@pasco.k12.fl.us
Harper-Judd Jill Tchr Science HS jharperj@pasco.k12.fl.us
Harris Renee Inst Asst ESE rharris@pasco.k12.fl.us
Harvey Laenya Inst Asst SD lmharvey@pasco.k12.fl.us
Hawks Darrell Custodian dwhawks@pasco.k12.fl.us
Hoar Kevin FNS Asst 192 khoar@pasco.k12.fl.us
Hoxie Allyn Tchr Intel Disability ahoxie@pasco.k12.fl.us
Hunt Alice Secretary III 196 ajhunt@pasco.k12.fl.us
Jackson Debora Tchr Intensive Reading HS dejackso@pasco.k12.fl.us
Jacobi Ilene Para Trans Asst ijacobi@pasco.k12.fl.us
Jaros Lori Job Plcmt Trans Spec CR lajaros@pasco.k12.fl.us
Joens Patricia Admin Asst Secondary NNB 245 pjoens@pasco.k12.fl.us
Jonas Renee Tchr VE rjonas@pasco.k12.fl.us
Jones Heather Custodian hmjones@pasco.k12.fl.us
Kaplan Pamela Speech Lang Path CR pkaplan@pasco.k12.fl.us
Keesler Laurel Tchr Art HS lkeesler@pasco.k12.fl.us
Kelley Michael Custodian mkelley@pasco.k12.fl.us
Knauber Andrea Tchr VE aknauber@pasco.k12.fl.us
Krulj Silvana Inst Asst ESE skrulj@pasco.k12.fl.us
Krupyak Chad Tchr Language Arts HS ckrupyak@pasco.k12.fl.us
Krupyak Diana Tchr Language Arts HS dloconti@pasco.k12.fl.us
Lamarca Stacy Behavior Specialist slamarca@pasco.k12.fl.us
Lennon Michele Clinic Asst W LPN mlennon@pasco.k12.fl.us
Loeffler Rebecca Inst Asst ESE rloeffle@pasco.k12.fl.us
Loeffler Robert Substitute Tchr Long Term rhloeffl@pasco.k12.fl.us
Lofton Dean Tchr Resource Grad Enhance CR dlofton@pasco.k12.fl.us
Long Jessica Paraprofessional  7.0 jlong@pasco.k12.fl.us
Lopez Richard Tchr Language Arts HS rlopez@pasco.k12.fl.us
Lopez Shannon Behavior Specialist slopez@pasco.k12.fl.us
Luksch Roy HS Asst Basketball rluksch@pasco.k12.fl.us
Lust Desiree FNS Asst 192 dlust@pasco.k12.fl.us
Luter Laura Asst Principal HS 216 lluter@pasco.k12.fl.us
Macri Grim Cheryl Asst Principal HS IB 245 cmacrigr@pasco.k12.fl.us
Madeloni Andrew Tchr Social Studies H amadelon@pasco.k12.fl.us
Marra David Custodian dmarra@pasco.k12.fl.us
Martin Hilda Asst Principal HS 216 hmartin@pasco.k12.fl.us
Mastromarino Angela Tchr Intel Disability amastrom@pasco.k12.fl.us
Mazurowski Amy Asst Principal HS 245 amazurow@pasco.k12.fl.us
McClellan Wanda Tchr Language Arts HS wmcclell@pasco.k12.fl.us
McFarlane Shari Tchr Physical Ed HS smcfarla@pasco.k12.fl.us
McGuire Jenessa Temporary Empl FICA jrmcguir@pasco.k12.fl.us
McGuire John Tchr ROTC 237 jmcguire@pasco.k12.fl.us
McLeod Daniel Tchr VE dmcleod@pasco.k12.fl.us
Morgenstein Jeff Principal High School jmorgens@pasco.k12.fl.us
Morrison Thomas Tchr Math HS tmorriso@pasco.k12.fl.us
Morrow Andrea Parent Involve Asst 188 amorrow@pasco.k12.fl.us
Morrow Michael Girls Soccer mmorrow@pasco.k.12.fl.us 
Mosher Christopher Custodian cmosher@pasco.k12.fl.us
Nash Gabriel Inst Asst ESE gnash@pasco.k12.fl.us
Natale Laura FNS Production Asst lnatale@pasco.k12.fl.us
Neptune Judy FNS Production Asst jneptune@pasco.k12.fl.us
Noble Denise Inst Asst ESE dnoble@pasco.k12.fl.us
Nott Anacris Tchr Intel Disability anott@pasco.k12.fl.us
Ochsenfeld Peter Tchr EBD pochsenf@pasco.k12.fl.us
Palamine Clark Venice Lunchroom Monitor vpalamin@pasco.k12.fl.us
Parker William Tchr Math HS wparker@pasco.k12.fl.us
Patton Steven Tchr EBD spatton@pasco.k12.fl.us
Phillips Joseph HS Asst Basketball jgphilli@pasco.k12.fl.us
Pineyro Eemaan Tchr Intel Disability epineyro@pasco.k12.fl.us
Pioszak Lorraine Tchr VE lpioszak@pasco.k12.fl.us
Poling Christopher Custodian cpoling@pasco.k12.fl.us
Poling Shanon Tchr Language Arts HS spoling@pasco.k12.fl.us
Pownall Deloris Inst Asst ESE drpownal@pasco.k12.fl.us
Pressler Brittney Priority Sub bpressle@pasco.k12.fl.us
Rains Wendy FNS Asst Mgr L3 wjrains@pasco.k12.fl.us
Redfield Merlin Tchr Math HS mredfiel@pasco.k12.fl.us
Resto Jennifer Learn Design Coach jresto@pasco.k12.fl.us
Revels Rhonda Inst Asst ESE rrevels@pasco.k12.fl.us
Reynolds Joann Tchr VE jreynold@pasco.k12.fl.us
Rice Michael Tchr Social Studies H mrice@pasco.k12.fl.us
Richie Jacob Tchr Math HS jacrichi@pasco.k12.fl.us
Rios Molina Edwin Custodian erios@pasco.k12.fl.us
Roberts Theresa Tchr Science HS troberts@pasco.k12.fl.us
Rodriguez Jose Tchr ROTC 237 jnrodrig@pasco.k12.fl.us
Rodriguez Patsy FNS Asst 192 prodrigu@pasco.k12.fl.us
Rosero Maria FNS Asst 192 mrosero@pasco.k12.fl.us
Ruffin William HS Basketball wruffin@pasco.k12.fl.us
Ruoti Melissa Tchr Science HS mruoti@pasco.k12.fl.us
Rutherford William Tchr Music HS wrutherf@pasco.k12.fl.us
Sanger-Miller Susan Tchr Intel Disability ssangerm@pasco.k12.fl.us
Scott Soledad FNS Asst 192 soscott@pasco.k12.fl.us
Selfe Carolyn Stu Sys Data Entry Operator cselfe@pasco.k12.fl.us
Seltzer Kelly Tchr Language Arts HS kseltzer@pasco.k12.fl.us
Slaughter Melinda Inst Asst ESE mslaught@pasco.k12.fl.us
Smith Angela Tchr Foreign Language HS aasmith@pasco.k12.fl.us
Smith David Tchr Resource Grad Enhance CR dvsmith@pasco.k12.fl.us
Smith Dawn Tchr EBD ddsmith@pasco.k12.fl.us
Soto Molinet Carmen Tchr Intensive Reading HS csotomol@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stacey Suzanne Learn Design Coach sstacey@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stager Kimberly Bookkeeper Sec 8h kstager@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stenberg Arthur Inst Asst ILS astenber@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stern Uwe Tchr Math HS ustern@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stevens Timothy Tchr Physical Ed HS tstevens@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stoneking Chad Tchr CTE Industrial Ed cstoneki@pasco.k12.fl.us
Strasser Robert Asst Principal HS 245 rstrasse@pasco.k12.fl.us
Stringer Jesse Tchr Social Studies H jstringe@pasco.k12.fl.us
Taylor Sara Tchr Intel Disability setaylor@pasco.k12.fl.us
Theurer Kimberly Tchr Social Studies H ktheurer@pasco.k12.fl.us
Thomas Rachel Tchr Language Arts HS rathomas@pasco.k12.fl.us
Thompson Kathryn Inst Asst ESE kathomps@pasco.k12.fl.us
Van Dyke Ruth FNS Asst 192 rvandyke@pasco.k12.fl.us
Varas Johnson Miriam FNS Mgr L3 mvarasjo@pasco.k12.fl.us
Visser Marissa Tchr Science HS mvisser@pasco.k12.fl.us
Wade Caitlin HS Asst Volleyball crwade@pasco.k12.fl.us
Wahlquist Gary Asst Plant Mgr gwahlqui@pasco.k12.fl.us
Walker Kevin Inst Asst SD kdwalker@pasco.k12.fl.us
Wegner Kristen Tchr VE kwegner@pasco.k12.fl.us
Weightman Kenneth Tchr Art HS kweightm@pasco.k12.fl.us
Williams Gregory Inst Asst ESE gwilliam@pasco.k12.fl.us
Wink Diane Tchr VE dwink@pasco.k12.fl.us
Winterling Christine Secretary III 196 cwinterl@pasco.k12.fl.us